211.![RB]Rentnerbrigade | Dragon Valley | 1000 Tickets | 60Hz

Players 44 / 48
Last favourites
1
5.0 (1)
  • Players
  • Placement
  • Name Score Kills Deaths
    ricariosx858914
    BETEP-841263530
    ncmage810314
    ibiscus561011
    Zodor3673822
    Ixheimer1471014
    XmadmacX1157412
    EchostarUk2005027
    DIAKON61292512
    KOKESH41152825
    OldBat60669719
    Mauribrindisi725323
    Z3RoHuNt3r1664221
    SneakYxNickY567017
    war1311975414
    gplgas586911
    Raven4281_UK1448415
    Dobbelganger1163318
    CiRoX25499613
    Authentic180690112
    patrycius112527
    mario-on-TOP64319
    Tobi0nTop373115
    m3hman471010
    MISUR1472010
    parateks22326
    MrmiyagisanDK612512
    Der_alte_Sack7152035
    Bagram_Che23938
    ONEHEROGUN60069
    sraczatti30662
    ItsMeWolf22814
    Anxifin35815
    JohKar51023
    coneek17073
    -77-SN1PER-77-32954
    strrober24013
    Etozheblind1254
    mjr_havok5452
    Maksyavkin2702
    pacekkPL200
    hocky02103292
    lpo-mephisto00
    WHO8AM8I101


  • No comments yet
210. 212.
Testserver
Connect with us




ESL premium certified
Nitrado.net game servers are ESL certified, and therefore, the first choice for ESL clan wars.
ESL PROTECTION CHECK